Buffalo Deepwater Race

PHRF A
1) Frolic, Battin; 2) GottaGoFast, Brendenberg; 3) Flash Point, Priebe

Detroit Deepwater Race


PHRF A
1) Gus, Jim Bourgault; 2) Zephyr, Richard Bohl; 3) Avatar, Gordon Morlan; 4) I Love You, Todd Duffett; 5) Feisty, Brian Hartwell

PHRF 
1) SeaWise, Chuck Weiss; 2) California, Ten & Denise Wageer; 3) Dragon L., Brenda Woodruff; 4) Harrier, Robert Porter; 5) Celerity, Jim Hartwell; 6) Alcoholics, Scott Giles

MORC
1) Say Uncle, Kevin Lemonds; 2) Jazzy, Jerry Frabutt; 3) Pig Scow, Tom Van Cleave; 4) Hat Trick, Matt Dubois; 5) Godenwind, Dieter Giese; 6) Gauntlet, Frank Lyons

JAM
1) Money Pit, Jim Bryan; 2) Sora, Tremont Kemp

One Design
1)Blue Moon, Bill Mackey; 2) Manon, Stephen Hume; 3) Utopia, Daivd Hume; 4) Moxie, Susan McDonald; 5) Moon, Kevin Rasmussen


Port Clinton Deepwater

Casual Cruising
1) Alleluia, Thomas Hawk; 2) Clearwind, Christian Tracey; 3) Zigeunerin, Ronald McMaster; 4) Mr Breeze, Gil Parrish

JAM
1) Hurricane, Dave & Mary Caracci; 2) Chasseur, David Ryan Jr.; 3) Hard Copy, John Schaffner


Cleveland Deepwater

PHRF C
1) Hardtack, George Raynor; 2) Vamp, Larry Heidelberg; 3) Wileaway, Philip Rush; 4) Insight, Neil Newman; 5) Whiskers, Gary Herman; 6) Battleship, Christopher Whitaker; 7) Compass, Alan Foote; 8) Itís Fantastic, Randall Howarth

PHRF B
1) Brass Dragon, Joseph Graczyk Jr.; 2) Blue Dog, Daniel Gourash; 3) Double H, Kenneth Brent; 4) Tsunami, James Wilson; 5) Reckless, Lindsey Smith; 6) Bobcat, Bruce Poorman; 7) Manitou Ex., Kenneth Cort; 8) Sneak-a-Tack, John Sukis

PHRF A
1) Unbridled, Commodore Mock; 2) Trivial Pursuit, David Young; 3) Big Time, Richard Robertson; 4) State of Schock, Joe Sbrocco; 5) Snooker, Albert Russell; 6)Equinox, Jay Hawkins; 7) Fever, Richard Nielson; 8) Weimer IV, Arlene Steuer

JAM
1) Overkill, Tom McNeill; 2) Risque, Larry Gardner; 3) Chipship, Chip Minshall; 4) Glissade, William Elkanick; 5) Bonafide, Dave Krotseng

T-Ten
1) Troll, Tim Britton; 2) Cracker, Karen Sackett; 3) Eire Silence, Tom Rocks